Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, KINGSWAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-12.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+135.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8HF
← Back to All Properties