Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, REDWOOD GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+152.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NW
← Back to All Properties