Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, CHEWTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+17.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3JQ
← Back to All Properties