Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH ROW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+63.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+98.4%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,525
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1ES
← Back to All Properties