Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+47.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,600
+0.8%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+105.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3SN
← Back to All Properties