Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EXETER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+28.7%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+53.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+121.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HS
← Back to All Properties