Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GUNNERS RISE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,995
-0.0%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9BY
← Back to All Properties