Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRIDGECOTE LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+78.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+137.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4BW
← Back to All Properties