45, THE RISE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£740,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,350,000+121.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£740,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1