Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£154,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+146.6%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Detached
+£154,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,450
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties