26, SURREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,900
Last Sold Price
10 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£226,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£388,900+140.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£226,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1