Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARLEQUIN CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£539,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£476,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6DY
← Back to All Properties