Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINTERGREEN GARDENS, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+11.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2GN
← Back to All Properties