Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
-2.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-5.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4LW
← Back to All Properties