Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+4.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+73.5%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties