Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHARLES DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£233,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+185.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£233,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,325
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1DT
← Back to All Properties