Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GREEN RIDGE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+71.2%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 15 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5LJ
← Back to All Properties