Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+33.8%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+6.5%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+47.6%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties