APARTMENT 1, BRANDON COURT, 358, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.0%
Price Change
-£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£48,000-52.0%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Other
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950-32.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Other
-£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Other
Sale #1