Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PLYMYARD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6BQ
← Back to All Properties