Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HAINWORTH WOOD ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-15.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+236.3%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 5DR
← Back to All Properties