129, LAWTON ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.5%
Price Change
+£139,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+345.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£139,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,400+12.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1