Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, TREVORE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-28.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,750
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2QE
← Back to All Properties