Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+230.0%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8DS
← Back to All Properties