19, BISHOP KIRK PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 7HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£465,000+12.7%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£412,500+37.5%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+110.5%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+22.8%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1