Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-13.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+34.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5TJ
← Back to All Properties