Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEYLANDS COURT, OVERSTRAND ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AL
← Back to All Properties