Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOWNHEAD COURT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+32.8%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+18.8%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 1HG
← Back to All Properties