4, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£83,000+11.5%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1