14, HASELFOOT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£632,900
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£342,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£632,900+118.2%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£342,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+134.8%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1