Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOUNT PLEASANT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+41.6%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+15.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4DP
← Back to All Properties