Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRENADA CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,500
+58.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5GB
← Back to All Properties