Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PREMIER COURT, 100, MONYHULL HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+105.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QJ
← Back to All Properties