Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, 55 - 57, WHITWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+34.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 3NT
← Back to All Properties