Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+0.6%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+25.3%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QX
← Back to All Properties