Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WILDMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-4.1%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+7.0%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,600
+29.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties