Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESTON HOUSE, GREGORY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+56.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2BF
← Back to All Properties