Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, STATION ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£115,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,500
+72.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£115,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+207.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BS
← Back to All Properties