Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+45.0%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+27.5%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties