Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BURNLEY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+23.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LR
← Back to All Properties