Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DULWICH AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,995
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6FU
← Back to All Properties