4, RYDAL AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+109.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+257.7%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£146,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1