Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PYENOT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+11.2%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5AU
← Back to All Properties