19, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+103.1%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1