88, WOODLANDS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,000+110.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1