60, HOLLY HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+154.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+54.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1