Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6B, NORTH END, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+158.5%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7DN
← Back to All Properties