Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VERNON AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
-8.5%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 7ES
← Back to All Properties