OLD POLICE HOUSE, MALDON ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+71.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+156.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+28.6%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1