Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+18.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,400
+56.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 1HX
← Back to All Properties